Ergebnisse: Gesamt

Platz Punkte Name Vorname Verein Jahrgang
1 436 Maier Bernhard DAV Regensburg 1996
2 420 Hammer Kurt DAV Erlangen 2005
3 403 Dannhauser Steff DAV Mittelfranken 1968
4 396 Bittorf Victoria DAV Erlangen 2006
5 392 Stieß Thomas DAV München 1966
5 392 Dransfeld Monika DAV Erlangen 1987
7 377 Weiss Daniel DAV Fürth 1977
8 356 Jäger Justus DAV Erlangen 2007
9 351 Kopp Ekkehard DAV Feucht 1962
10 333 Ziegler Johannes   1987
11 332 Kohlert Stefan DAV Eger und Egerland 1987
12 320 Korb Heike   1965
13 318 Ratasiewicz Mariusz DAV Fürth 1963
14 317 Heinz Isabella DAV Erlangen 2007
15 305 Brunner Thomas DAV Nürnberg 1966
15 305 Andres Gabriele   1965
17 296 Balke Frederik DAV Erlangen 2006
18 295 Hofmann Ursula DAV Erlangen 1960
19 290 Wölfel Bastian SCN 2003
19 290 Oehlert Anja DAV Fürth 1972
21 280 Plewa Katharina DAV Erlangen 2008
22 275 Gschwendtner Andreas DAV Neumarkt 1975
22 275 Kretsch Carina DAV Nürnberg 1997
24 270 Damme Neo Manuel SCN 2006
25 267 Wichmann Hanna DAV Erlangen 2006
26 265 Schmidt Josua SCN 2005
27 255 Schmidt-Steinke Jennifer DAV Fürth 1977
28 250 Weiss Lena Johanna DAV Fürth 2007
29 245 Schubert Paul SCN 2002
29 245 Polz Julia DAV Noris 1976
29 245 Ruff Jörg DAV Fürth 1967
32 240 Heyn Kurt DAV Fürth 1953
33 215 Müller Thore DAV Fürth 2007
33 215 Siebenkäß Anja DAV Erlangen 1967
35 210 Hoffmann Geli DAV Fürth 1964
36 205 Fuchs Mia DAV Erlangen 2009
37 200 Andzelm Gregor DAV Nürnberg 1961
38 185 Emlinger Rainer DAV Nürnberg 1983
39 178 Gründler Kilian DAV Erlangen 2009
40 170 Wiedemann Anton DAV Erlangen 2008
41 165 Wiedemann William DAV Erlangen 2010
42 155 Jäger Nike DAV Erlangen 2011
43 150 Balzer Ulrike DAV Dingolfing 1961
44 140 Gründler Tobias DAV Erlangen 2011
45 135 Boes Torsten-Leander   2008
46 125 Turnaus Marina SCN 2004
47 115 Böhm Matteo SCN 2009
48 105 Patrzek Hanna DAV Erlangen 2008
49 93 Neumann Letizia SCN 2005
50 87 Karrasch Paula DAV Erlangen 2010
51 62 Hein Franziska Grundschule Veitsbronn 2010
51 62 Giese Amelie Grundschule Veitsbronn 2010
51 62 Seidl Bernhard DAV Fürth 1985
54 60 Erim Paul Grundschule Veitsbronn 2010
55 59 Heinz Sophia DAV Nürnberg 2011
56 44 Eberl Eileen Grundschule Veitsbronn 2009
57 0 Meyer Markus   1975